Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stephanie Mason Dashboard

Stephanie Mason
Date added:
20131125
Country:
Greece
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stephanie Mason Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stephanie Mason
Aliases:
Lydia Luxy
Date of Birth:
August 16, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Greece
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Iinside right upper arm; above left breast; lower back

Stephanie Mason is a Porn Star from Greece. She was born on August 16, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 14950th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stephanie Mason is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Stephanie Mason biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 Σχόλια)

dlgardner 2016-06-29
Yet another Greek goddess... Lovely lady please give us MORE!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones